Name

Klasse

Platzierung

Wettbewerb


Belzl, Helena
Noth, Felix

Müller, Nils
Haßler, Julia
von Oesen, Solveig


5b
7d

5b
6a
6a


1. Preise


2. Preise


Mathematik
Kaenguru-Wettbewerb


Kramp, Jakob
Kohl, Gian Luca
Heinisch, Marco
Seifert, Daniel


8c
8a

8b
8c


1. Preis
2. Preise


Landeswettbewerb
Mathematik
1. Runde, Klasse 8


Schulz, Leon
Lorenz, Jana
Gröling, Nadja
Weber, Felix


9a
9c
9d
9d


Zulassung zum
1. Kolloquium


Landeswettbewerb
Mathematik
2. Runde, Klasse 9


Becker, Jan
Meyer, Anna


10a
10b


Teilnahme am
2. Kolloqium


Landeswettbewerb
Mathematik
3. Runde, Klasse 10


Schmitt, Lukas
Schuster, Christof
Trampert, Leon


10a


2. Preis
und Sonderpreise


Landeswettbewerb
Jugend forscht
Fachgebiet Chemie


Starodumova, Darina
Weinberger, Julian
Haak, Michael
Elmer, Annika
Schneider, Anna-Lena
Tietizer, Jan Liam
Schneider, Timo


5b
6b
7d
7a

8d

1. Platz Schule und
(2. P. RLP, 9. P. D)


2. P. RLP
2. P. RLP


Big Challenge
Englisch Wettbewerb
Schulwertung


Bucher, Lina
Gröling, Nadja
Hallmanns, Paul
Haubrich, Yannik
Hurth, Melanie
Pischler, Goel
Tödtmann, Greta
Weber, Felix



Huß, Patrick
Lellig, Jonas
Mertz, Maurice
Nauheimer, Ricardo
Steinmann, Max
Trinh, Toni
Velten, Nicolas
Weiland, Jonas

Denissov, Jonas
Grundhöfer, Maximilian
Henter, Eric
Kohl, Gian Luca

Bungartz, Desirée
Erdmann, Lawana
Gouverneur, Sarah
Kuß, Louisa

 


9d









8a












7d


1. Preis









3. Preise












3. Preis


Bundeswettbewerb
Fremdsprachen
Landespreis in Englisch







Landespreise in Französisch


Meyer, Anna
Warnatz, Lars


10b
10b


2. Preis
3. Preis


Landeswettbewerb Physik
3. Runde


Bucher, Lina
Tödtmann, Gretea


9d


2. Preis


DAK „Bunt statt Blau“
Plakatwettbewerb
Landespreise


Bucher. Ella


MSS11


1. Preis


Kurzgeschichtenwettbewerb
Rotary-Club Saarburg


Junk, Sophia
Elmer, Leonie
Meyer, Anna
Meyer, Lukas
Schuster, Julia
Kremer, Marcus


10a
6a
10b
MSS11
10a
MSS11

1. Plätze
100m, WM Quali
800m
800m
800m
Kugelstoß
Kugelstoß


Kreisjugendsportfest


Hahn, Sebastian
Simons, William
Berweiler, Svenja

Seibel, Philipp
Simons, Johann
Wüsten, Laurenz


MSS13
7c
MSS12

MSS12
5a
10a


1. Platz 100km
2. Platz 58km


3. Plätze 40km


24-Stunden-Lauf
interne Schulwertung


Bucher, Lina
Stoianov, Andrea
Tödtmann, Greta


9d

 


8. Klasse übersprungen


Nguyen, Anna
Kraft, Ronja
Bouhs, Katharina
Neisius, Melina
Schuster, Julia
Schuster, Christof
Weber, Anna-Sophia
Freda, Demi
Giese, Leonie
Nguyen, Da Mi
Quint, Susanne
Bouhs, Hannah
Lauscher, Martin
Löwen, Nico
Mischo, Nicole
Sackewitz, Jessica
Jötten, Nicolas
Ruf, Felix


MSS12
9a
10a




10b



10e




10c
10d

 


Schulsanitätsdienst

Go to top